[table]

     Tiffany Paulino               USA                                  

    Angelina Kolchina         Russia                                     

 

    Rumaissa Akuji            Mozambique                       

    Sandra Pacheco            USA                                 

    Madina Baitokova            Russia             

    Anna Medunytsia           Ukraine                   

    Liudmila Kosareva           Russia                      

    Sarah Gordon                    USA                       

    Olesya Mizilina           Russia                      

    Janine Martin          South Africa                       

    Wendy Bester          South Africa                       

    Viktoria Stepanova           Russia                       

    Olga Nischeta           Ukraine                      

  Paula Bhana          South Africa                      

    Penny  Burger           South Africa                       

    Tierra Pendleton           USA                      

    Anzhela Petrash           Ukraine                       

    Judy Tseng          USA                       

    Алла Шейкина          Russia                       

    Elena Savvina          Russia                       

    Elijah Castillo           USA                       

    Tamara Amaral          USA                       

    Jenna Mulholland          Northern Ireland                      

    Farzana Hoosen          South Africa                       

    Angelika Astahova         Russia                       

    Chavonne Rodriguez         USA                      

    Olesya Galiullina         Russia                    

    Nashika Devjee        South Africa                    

    Gaby Martinez       USA                    

    Karuna (Pinky) Natalie         South Africa                    

 

          

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

[/table]

 

PARTICIPANTS    PRIZES     RULES/FAQ     REGISTER